NAIL DREAMS LIMITED, Bolton-Upon-Dearne

NAIL DREAMS LIMITED
139 Furlong Road
S63 8HD Bolton-Upon-Dearne
South Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NAIL DREAMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
139 FURLONG ROAD, S63 8HD, BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE, south yorkshire
Company Number
09228863
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NAILZ OF DISTINCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Dormant Companies
Categories
Hairdressers
NAIL DREAMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NAIL DREAMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43A Furlong Rd
    S63 8JA  Bolton-Upon-Dearne
  2. 6 St. Andrews Square
    S63 8BA  Bolton-Upon-Dearne
  3. 29 Wath Rd
    S63 8LQ  Bolton-Upon-Dearne
  4. 24 Highgate La
    S63 9BH  Rotherham
  5. 90, HIGH STREET
    S63 9DG  Goldthorpe
  6. 112 Barnsley Road
    S63 9AW  Rotherham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies